2017 East Coast Triathlon Festival / Youth Elite Male

Athlete Search

Search by Bib # or Name Gender Division  
Any Male Female
123
Bib # Name Division Swim Bike Run Total Time
418 Drew Shellenberger Youth Elite Male 00:04:31.986 00:14:17.693 00:08:21.200 00:28:52.216
402 Nicholas Holmes Youth Elite Male 00:05:02.346 00:14:47.530 00:08:27.866 00:29:51.523
468 Reed Legg Youth Elite Male 00:05:06.780 00:14:41.190 00:08:26.176 00:29:54.863
453 Eli Hoppenfeld Youth Elite Male 00:04:51.306 00:14:49.253 00:08:52.670 00:30:17.736
471 William Locascio Youth Elite Male 00:04:56.986 00:14:40.386 00:08:53.080 00:30:18.486
439 Lane Hollis Youth Elite Male 00:05:02.233 00:14:46.206 00:09:12.923 00:30:37.996
420 Eric Palmquist Youth Elite Male 00:04:48.066 00:14:53.656 00:09:18.803 00:30:47.123
462 Rodrigo Garza Youth Elite Male 00:04:44.866 00:14:56.510 00:09:21.416 00:30:48.663
401 Nicholas Pilgrim Youth Elite Male 00:04:56.833 00:14:50.960 00:09:40.030 00:31:14.316
428 Sam Tullis Youth Elite Male 00:05:07.740 00:15:38.186 00:08:56.276 00:31:25.016
455 Lawson McLeod Youth Elite Male 00:05:11.426 00:15:38.323 00:08:56.063 00:31:29.870
461 Jake Booher Youth Elite Male 00:05:21.200 00:15:31.803 00:08:59.886 00:31:32.716
433 Kieran Haug Youth Elite Male 00:05:04.793 00:15:44.993 00:09:04.690 00:31:38.460
440 Ben Poling Youth Elite Male 00:05:15.746 00:15:42.536 00:09:07.106 00:31:40.763
442 Raymond Welgosh Youth Elite Male 00:04:57.726 00:15:45.656 00:09:17.696 00:31:41.820
416 Ethan Nordman Youth Elite Male 00:05:18.486 00:15:27.153 00:09:20.746 00:31:46.936
470 Daniel Gossow Youth Elite Male 00:04:59.286 00:15:48.610 00:09:29.423 00:31:58.300
463 Jack Larkin Youth Elite Male 00:04:57.730 00:15:46.056 00:09:34.320 00:32:02.306
404 Aidan Landrum Youth Elite Male 00:05:24.323 00:15:24.543 00:09:32.220 00:32:03.436
452 Evert Lindberg Youth Elite Male 00:05:05.676 00:15:38.483 00:09:39.906 00:32:05.480
464 Andrew Flynn Youth Elite Male 00:05:14.593 00:15:53.393 00:09:13.966 00:32:12.683
449 John Bazaar Youth Elite Male 00:05:14.670 00:15:56.613 00:09:17.836 00:32:18.510
467 Esteban Tibocha Youth Elite Male 00:04:50.176 00:15:44.093 00:09:48.890 00:32:23.880
431 Easton Gray Youth Elite Male 00:05:22.400 00:15:53.216 00:09:26.566 00:32:26.643
413 Mac Howie Youth Elite Male 00:05:16.940 00:15:32.203 00:09:47.700 00:32:29.703
123