2017 East Coast Triathlon Festival / Youth Elite Female

Athlete Search

Search by Bib # or Name Gender Division  
Any Male Female
1234
Bib # Name Division Swim Bike Run Total Time
322 maryhelen albright Youth Elite Female 00:04:40.570 00:15:56.730 00:09:05.223 00:31:19.796
304 sara Jarman Youth Elite Female 00:04:56.693 00:15:42.050 00:09:40.266 00:31:55.933
358 Camille Buchanan Youth Elite Female 00:04:54.293 00:15:45.940 00:09:38.070 00:31:58.586
354 MJ Lopez-Aguirre Youth Elite Female 00:04:53.790 00:15:41.863 00:09:54.710 00:32:10.153
346 Abigail Church Youth Elite Female 00:04:54.216 00:16:00.943 00:09:14.093 00:32:13.800
338 Zoe Van Winckel Youth Elite Female 00:05:18.123 00:15:11.390 00:10:07.426 00:32:20.626
342 Hannah Ye Youth Elite Female 00:05:18.536 00:15:09.940 00:10:10.203 00:32:29.626
374 Makena Gates Youth Elite Female 00:05:24.256 00:16:09.230 00:09:26.606 00:32:40.763
357 Cassidy Hickey Youth Elite Female 00:05:51.713 00:15:33.530 00:09:58.163 00:33:11.110
355 Andrea Ballestero Youth Elite Female 00:05:27.516 00:16:50.866 00:09:18.436 00:33:14.036
309 Paige Lind Youth Elite Female 00:05:10.696 00:15:54.023 00:10:23.806 00:33:21.773
340 Hope Frost Youth Elite Female 00:05:31.473 00:16:33.063 00:09:29.780 00:33:22.106
302 Megan Buchanan Youth Elite Female 00:05:06.816 00:15:56.366 00:10:31.346 00:33:23.193
347 Evan Welch Youth Elite Female 00:05:17.223 00:16:12.356 00:10:20.696 00:33:37.563
301 Alexandra Poole Youth Elite Female 00:05:27.460 00:15:56.983 00:10:27.670 00:33:43.926
344 Chloe Yoder Youth Elite Female 00:05:01.716 00:16:34.583 00:10:19.220 00:33:44.236
327 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Youth Elite Female 00:04:48.213 00:17:36.386 00:09:17.666 00:33:57.766
343 Vivien Mattice Youth Elite Female 00:05:05.860 00:16:27.546 00:10:36.350 00:34:12.456
359 Riley ballard Youth Elite Female 00:05:36.033 00:16:31.726 00:10:12.180 00:34:12.626
337 Alexa Hoppenfeld Youth Elite Female 00:05:34.656 00:16:32.040 00:10:19.080 00:34:13.053
310 lucy rutherford Youth Elite Female 00:05:47.436 00:16:46.600 00:09:56.746 00:34:25.270
335 Lucy Westlake Youth Elite Female 00:05:47.313 00:16:47.206 00:10:04.003 00:34:29.600
367 Charlotte Kumler Youth Elite Female 00:05:33.656 00:17:11.766 00:09:51.353 00:34:31.340
336 Emma Polenske Youth Elite Female 00:05:38.163 00:16:49.086 00:10:08.226 00:34:32.613
334 Monica Lopez-Aguirre Youth Elite Female 00:05:20.676 00:17:29.366 00:10:01.516 00:34:40.590
1234