2017 East Coast Triathlon Festival / Junior Elite Male

Athlete Search

Search by Bib # or Name Gender Division  
Any Male Female
123
Bib # Name Division Swim Bike Run Total Time
249 Fielding Fischer Junior Elite Male 00:08:25.376 00:28:20.796 00:17:05.286 00:55:25.176
241 Thomas Sonnery-Cottet Junior Elite Male 00:08:27.830 00:28:25.636 00:17:02.166 00:55:29.660
266 Liam Donnelly Junior Elite Male 00:09:09.666 00:28:41.266 00:16:02.093 00:55:31.773
248 Zach Wilson Junior Elite Male 00:08:08.763 00:28:42.463 00:17:27.286 00:55:55.060
208 Britt Kaukeinen Junior Elite Male 00:08:19.290 00:27:55.000 00:17:25.183 00:55:57.676
224 Nicholas Johnson Junior Elite Male 00:09:01.446 00:28:43.720 00:16:57.926 00:56:29.163
214 Sam VANDERJEUGT Junior Elite Male 00:09:13.933 00:28:36.073 00:17:06.220 00:56:37.936
202 Arturo Beltran Junior Elite Male 00:08:53.073 00:28:53.030 00:17:09.480 00:56:39.450
216 Will Cornish Junior Elite Male 00:09:20.160 00:28:31.080 00:17:21.090 00:56:49.306
236 Karson Peach Junior Elite Male 00:09:26.420 00:28:13.256 00:17:24.970 00:56:50.563
233 Ryan Rudderham Junior Elite Male 00:09:35.153 00:28:12.013 00:17:31.203 00:56:55.426
212 andres lopez-aguirre Junior Elite Male 00:09:34.556 00:28:12.376 00:17:39.663 00:57:07.976
251 Jake Baugher Junior Elite Male 00:09:53.750 00:28:31.270 00:17:05.270 00:57:14.506
245 Hunter Janus Junior Elite Male 00:09:20.673 00:28:27.560 00:17:47.750 00:57:21.386
239 Andy Krueger Junior Elite Male 00:09:23.746 00:28:23.836 00:18:00.083 00:57:24.653
235 Jack DeWeerdt Junior Elite Male 00:09:17.296 00:28:23.516 00:17:55.180 00:57:27.513
259 Austin Podhajsky Junior Elite Male 00:10:04.330 00:28:16.963 00:17:27.720 00:57:29.866
230 Zach Leachman Junior Elite Male 00:09:48.686 00:28:23.973 00:17:26.160 00:57:30.493
240 Jonathan McAlister Junior Elite Male 00:09:23.590 00:28:17.776 00:18:14.596 00:57:37.013
207 Ernesto Gonzalez Junior Elite Male 00:09:33.150 00:28:42.013 00:17:45.863 00:57:55.203
213 Elijah Stuart Junior Elite Male 00:09:19.516 00:28:34.020 00:18:30.860 00:58:03.080
209 Nicolas Duchez Junior Elite Male 00:08:34.083 00:29:05.963 00:18:50.956 00:58:14.286
263 Andrew Frommer Junior Elite Male 00:09:23.426 00:28:48.663 00:18:09.456 00:58:18.573
252 Robbert Siemers Junior Elite Male 00:09:04.350 00:28:40.800 00:18:54.840 00:58:19.110
247 Aiden Longcroft-Harris Junior Elite Male 00:08:10.100 00:29:45.700 00:18:53.933 00:58:27.150
123