Rev3 Pocono Mountains / 2017 Pocono Mountains Kids 11+

Athlete Search

Search by Bib # or Name Gender Division  
Any Male Female
1
Bib # Name Division Swim Bike Run Total Time
2016 Sebastian Malaver Male 11-12 00:02:47.733 00:15:04.280 00:07:56.526 00:27:11.526
2011 Sofia Piccone Female 13+ 00:02:13.846 00:16:27.910 00:07:07.386 00:27:58.386
2009 Nick Cyganik Male 13+ 00:02:56.606 00:16:04.433 00:07:32.860 00:28:23.860
2019 John Antonio Anselmo Male 13+ 00:02:44.333 00:16:09.663 00:08:17.513 00:30:00.056
2013 Mike Suurmond Male 13+ 00:03:03.873 00:16:36.263 00:07:56.123 00:30:27.103
2001 Samantha Nagy Female 11-12 00:02:50.163 00:15:54.486 00:09:31.130 00:30:30.130
2010 Maddison Bloomfield Female 13+ 00:03:25.003 00:20:11.850 00:00:00.000 00:35:10.606
2000 Benjamin Tesh Male 11-12 00:03:42.423 00:19:34.336 00:08:20.563 00:35:19.563
2018 Dennis Yazmir Male 13+ 00:02:48.543 00:19:48.936 00:09:50.450 00:35:23.450
2020 Megan Donlevie Female 13+ 00:04:16.406 00:19:14.756 00:08:45.583 00:35:34.336
2015 Konstantinos Angelinas Male 11-12 00:02:23.866 00:16:30.253 00:14:26.213 00:35:45.213
2004 Colyn Johnsonnull Male 11-12 00:04:20.333 00:18:35.463 00:10:48.970 00:36:00.970
2005 Tai Couch Male 11-12 00:04:23.316 00:18:48.460 00:10:50.380 00:37:03.486
2017 JB Xavier Abarquez Female 11-12 00:04:12.753 00:19:32.216 00:10:28.976 00:38:21.000
2014 joshua berstler Male 11-12 00:02:55.466 00:22:19.636 00:11:09.423 00:38:26.423
2002 Sovannary Taylor Female 11-12 00:03:17.670 00:22:37.096 00:09:22.246 00:38:53.473
2006 Emily Gregson Female 11-12 00:04:06.200 00:21:55.513 00:12:02.926 00:40:47.926
2008 Ella Bloomfield Female 11-12 00:03:32.050 00:22:37.226 00:12:05.376 00:40:48.376
2012 Abigail Silberman Female 13+ 00:04:13.350 00:24:38.356 00:09:22.330 00:40:56.330
2021 Sasha van Steenburgh Female 11-12 00:03:13.063 00:24:38.626 00:12:14.720 00:43:01.720
2003 Bryce Johnsonnull Male 11-12 00:04:17.653 00:24:04.790 00:13:44.430 00:45:40.430
2007 Eliana Miller Female 11-12 00:04:37.796 00:24:10.683 00:14:37.203 00:47:17.413
1